Girone 1 | |
---|---|
Siena - Reggina | 0 - 0 |
Inter - Anderlecht | 1 - 1 |
Anderlecht - Reggina | 1 - 1 |
Inter - Siena | 2 - 1 |
Anderlecht - Siena | 1 - 1 |
Inter - Reggina | 2 - 0 |
Classifica | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | Diff | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inter | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
Anderlecht | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Siena | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
Reggina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
Classifica | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | Diff | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atalanta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
Esporte Clube Juventude | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
Aspire | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Viareggio | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 0 |
Classifica | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | Diff | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Genoa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
Poggibonsi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
Montevideo Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
L.I.A.C. New York | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | -13 | 0 |
Classifica | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | Diff | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juventus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9 |
Nordsjaelland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Città di Marino | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 1 |
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 1 |
Girone 5 | |
---|---|
Pakhtakor - Arzanese | 3 - 3 |
Empoli - Honvéd Budapest | 3 - 0 |
Honvéd Budapest - Arzanese | 2 - 2 |
Empoli - Pakhtakor | 0 - 0 |
Honvéd Budapest - Pakhtakor | 0 - 1 |
Empoli - Arzanese | 0 - 0 |
Classifica | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | Diff | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Empoli | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Pakhtakor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Arzanese | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
Honvéd Budapest | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 |
Girone 6 | |
---|---|
Pumas - Spezia | 2 - 1 |
Sampdoria - Dukla Praga | 3 - 0 |
Dukla Praga - Spezia | 2 - 2 |
Sampdoria - Pumas | 1 - 1 |
Dukla Praga - Pumas | 1 - 2 |
Sampdoria - Spezia | 3 - 1 |
Classifica | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | Diff | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sampdoria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
Pumas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
Spezia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1 |
Dukla Praga | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 |
Girone 7 | |
---|---|
Olé Brasil - Sambenedettese | 2 - 1 |
Torino - Spartak Mosca | 2 - 1 |
Spartak Mosca - Sambenedettese | 2 - 0 |
Torino - Olé Brasil | 4 - 1 |
Olé Brasil - Spartak Mosca | 1 - 3 |
Torino - Sambenedettese | 0 - 1 |
Classifica | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | Diff | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
Spartak Mosca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
Sambenedettese | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
Olé Brasil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 |
Girone 8 | |
---|---|
Cesena - Vicenza | 1 - 3 |
Fiorentina - Stabaek | 6 - 1 |
Stabaek - Vicenza | 0 - 1 |
Fiorentina - Cesena | 1 - 0 |
Stabaek - Cesena | 0 - 1 |
Fiorentina - Vicenza | 1 - 1 |
Classifica | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | Diff | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fiorentina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7 |
Vicenza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
Cesena | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
Stabaek | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
Girone 9 | |
---|---|
Parma - Modena | 0 - 0 |
Milan - Gremio Osasco | 2 - 0 |
Gremio Osasco - Modena | 2 - 1 |
Milan - Parma | 0 - 4 |
Gremio Osasco - Parma | 1 - 3 |
Milan - Modena | 4 - 0 |
Classifica | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | Diff | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parma | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
Milan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
Gremio Osasco | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
Modena | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 1 |
Classifica | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | Diff | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roma | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
Virtus Entella | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 4 |
Santos Laguna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Club Nacional | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 |
Girone 11 | |
---|---|
Lazio - Sassuolo | 1 - 0 |
Palermo - Club Guaranì | 0 - 3 |
Club Guaranì - Sassuolo | 2 - 0 |
Palermo - Lazio | 1 - 1 |
Club Guaranì - Lazio | 1 - 3 |
Palermo - Sassuolo | 1 - 2 |
Classifica | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | Diff | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lazio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
Club Guaranì | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
Sassuolo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
Palermo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 |
Girone 12 | |
---|---|
Varese - Rappresentativa Serie D | 1 - 4 |
Napoli - Bruges | 0 - 2 |
Bruges - Rappresentativa Serie D | 0 - 2 |
Napoli - Varese | 1 - 5 |
Bruges - Varese | 2 - 1 |
Napoli - Rappresentativa Serie D | 1 - 1 |
Classifica | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | Diff | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rappresentativa Serie D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
Bruges | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
Varese | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
Napoli | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 |